Other at 3699 Washington St Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - over 3 years ago #101000321870

no place at forest hills t stop to wait to be picked up. so people wait on asticou st which supposedly they are not supposed to do. meanwhile there is a GIANT UNUSED cab stand area. please rezone this for temporary standing for pickups. thanks!!



address: 23 South St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760460.105721812, 2934838.6305246064

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3007, -71.114479

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 26, 2011 08:50am Case Closed. Case Resolved
Mon Aug 29, 2011 07:02pm
Mon Aug 29, 2011 07:01pm Android