Pothole at 173-175 W Brookline St Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. it was done by dist 1 yesterday patch-crew. - over 3 years ago #101000360269

At #173 fill pothole around street lighting box in roadway area marked out



address: 174 W Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770736.3832988, 2950210.014571564

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342746, -71.076211

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2011 08:56am Case Closed. Case Resolved. It was done by dist 1 yesterday patch-crew
Mon Dec 05, 2011 08:22am
Mon Dec 05, 2011 08:22am Android