Sidewalk Patch at 63-81 Congress St Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Location has been made safe. This sidewalk will be referred for permanent repair. See case #101000387144 for status of the permanent repair. - over 3 years ago #101000386436



address: 28 State St, 11, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775829.0202122077, 2956192.4641902233

coordinates lat,lng: 42.359091, -71.057259

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 23, 2012 08:28am Case Closed. Case Resolved. Location has been made safe. This sidewalk will be referred for permanent repair. See case #101000387144 for status of the permanent repair.
Tue Feb 21, 2012 01:10pm
Tue Feb 21, 2012 01:10pm Android