Other at Chelsea St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. This is not a violation. Flyers start at the mailboxes then people throw. them away. . Thank you very much,. Sgt. Chris "Tiger" Stockbridge. CEP @ ISD. 617-635-4896. - over 9 years ago #101000403368

Western union has placed these flyers all over Eastie. The streets are dirty enough, cant the city fine them for these blowing all over the neighborhood?



address: 210 Chelsea St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782431.5249931768, 2962066.622810311

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37511310264689, -71.0327116773194

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 03, 2012 10:37am Case Closed. Case Resolved. This is not a violation. Flyers start at the mailboxes then people throw them away. Thank you very much, Sgt. Chris "Tiger" Stockbridge CEP @ ISD 617-635-4896
Mon Apr 02, 2012 01:49pm
Mon Apr 02, 2012 01:49pm Iphone