Other at Welles Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. The contractor restored the side walk in kind. There was an existing grass strip prior to the work and there continues to be a grass strip. - about 3 years ago #101000408654

Contractor who installed traffic signals last year did not complete landscaping.



address: Intersection Of Alban St & Talbot Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773285.1461592233, 2930644.6161313336

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28902254268451, -71.06715064322088

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 23, 2012 10:04am Case Closed. Case Noted. The contractor restored the side walk in kind. There was an existing grass strip prior to the work and there continues to be a grass strip.
Sun Apr 15, 2012 06:09pm
Sun Apr 15, 2012 06:09pm Iphone