Illegal Graffiti at 148 194 N Washington St Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. wer washed jersey barrier. - over 8 years ago #101000427826

located on the Charlestown bridge.

Offensive: false



address: Intersection Of Waldo St & Charles River Dm, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775013.9754037781, 2959838.0098685143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.369106, -71.060205

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 19, 2012 08:49pm Case Closed. Case Resolved. Wer washed jersey barrier
Fri May 25, 2012 08:31pm
Fri May 25, 2012 08:31pm Android