Illegal Graffiti at 3699 Washington St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Referred to External Agency. MBTA jurisdiction. Details forwarded. - almost 3 years ago #101000482148

Commuter rail station at Forest Hills is getting completely covered in graffiti

Offensive: false



address: 11 Morton St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760670.2004978749, 2934801.434720745

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30059532410304, -71.11370301735344

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 21, 2012 10:01am Case Closed. Case Referred to External Agency. MBTA jurisdiction. Details forwarded.
Thu Sep 20, 2012 01:22pm
Thu Sep 20, 2012 01:22pm Iphone