Other at Talbot Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. That vehicle was ticketed and also a white Hummer. Officer will go daily until they learn. - over 2 years ago #101000727138

Black pontiac 415 NJO double parked in bike lane. This is the second time in 2 days. I've reported this guy dozens of times over 2 years. The postal employees have been spoken to, but they don't care about btd or the residents of our fair city. Stop being nice and hand out some tickets!!!



address: Intersection Of Alban St & Talbot Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773272.569530775, 2930687.214343824

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28913960984531, -71.06719632459317

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 28, 2012 09:28am Case Closed. Case Resolved. That vehicle was ticketed and also a white Hummer. Officer will go daily until they learn.
Fri Dec 28, 2012 07:29am
Fri Dec 28, 2012 07:29am Iphone