Other at 168–196 Northampton St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. Forwarded to BPD. - over 2 years ago #101000734245

The guy living at 182 Northampton has a minivan and the alarm goes off EVERY SINGLE NIGHT, several times, between 1 and 4 in the morning. I have submitted this ticket three times and have never even received a response -- please, tell me who I should call or what I should do. It is getting really bad. Thanks...



address: 194 Northampton St, 411, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769846.1532932172, 2948306.6420298605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33753517429541, -71.07953857862412

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 10, 2013 12:05pm Case Closed. Case Noted. Forwarded to BPD
Wed Jan 09, 2013 08:43pm
Wed Jan 09, 2013 08:43pm Iphone