Other at 1682-1680Commonwealth Ave, Brighton, MA, 02135

OPENED almost 3 years ago #101000739886

This person always just dumps their trash on the street as though this is Allston or some slum. This has been an issue for months and is probably a public safety issue. The chair represents further escalation and could be indicative of a hoarding situation inside the building. The trash also gets blown into the motorway, contributing to a negative ambiance.

address: 1682 1680 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751990.4932495857, 2949654.0215626336

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341455, -71.145559

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 20, 2013 03:32pm
Sun Jan 20, 2013 03:32pm Android