Other at 12 Sussex St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. graffitti removed. - almost 5 years ago #101000855499

Did the DOT think we wouldn't notice the giant lane marker paint spill in the middle if our newly paved street?

address: 28 Sussex St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 768744.7860508773, 2947747.7704173126

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3360164367246, -71.08362218365073

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2013 12:06pm Case Closed. Case Resolved. Graffitti removed
Fri Jun 07, 2013 06:59pm
Fri Jun 07, 2013 06:59pm Iphone