Damaged Sign at 120 Essex St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - almost 2 years ago #101000868459

Not damaged but do we really need three signs?

Has pole: yes



address: Intersection Of Essex St & Kingston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775242.924136286, 2953807.168324949

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35255402903383, -71.05947304927213

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 12, 2013 08:19am Case Closed. Case Resolved
Thu Jun 27, 2013 07:49am
Thu Jun 27, 2013 07:49am Iphone