Other at 79 W Broadway

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. Cited by Unit 4 for loose trash and debris. - almost 2 years ago #101000927459

Pigsty. This Gulf station is a dump! Constant trash all over the lot, overflowing rubbish, just plain filthy inside and out! Day after day , week after week, year after year! They don't care about their property or the neighborhood! Reported to Gulf, the city several times ! Results s big fat ZERO!



address: 79 89 W Broadway, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776398.0827924412, 2949805.2722476525

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34155627902815, -71.05527676648558

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 17, 2013 08:52am Case Noted. Cited by unit 4 for loose trash and debris.
Sun Sep 15, 2013 05:26pm
Sun Sep 15, 2013 05:26pm Iphone