Illegal Graffiti at 1664 Dorchester Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. done(GM Night Power wash the sidewalk ). - almost 2 years ago #101000934597

Sorry about the campaign Mike, I loved your commercial where you were running around the city handing out your plan... Is there anything in that plan to account for graffiti removal?

Offensive: true



address: 1669 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774607.2422781185, 2932398.1741286907

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29381589222913, -71.06223123154702

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 26, 2013 01:38pm Case Resolved. Done(gm night power wash the sidewalk ).
Thu Sep 26, 2013 12:18am
Thu Sep 26, 2013 12:16am Iphone