Other at 192 Seaport Blvd Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Bike lane clear . Will check daily. - about 6 years ago #101000939255

This is a repeat complaint: GET THESE VALET JERKS OUT OF THE BIKE LANES.THESE CARS DO NOT BELONG HERE EVER EVER EVER! Enforce the law before somebody gets killed.



address: Intersection Of Northern Ave & Viaduct Ramp St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 780003.9342030329, 2952944.1253774515

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350117, -71.041877

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 04, 2013 01:39pm Case Resolved. Bike lane clear . will check daily.
Wed Oct 02, 2013 06:27pm
Wed Oct 02, 2013 06:27pm Android