Other at US-1 N

OPENED about 2 years ago #101000941084

These cows just pooped all over the lower deck of the Tobin Bridge. Got on cars. Could someone please cleanup? Rain won't get there. Thanks

address: 333 Terminal St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 778556.3845429459, 2965439.7323854053

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38442628508209, -71.04698644864379

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 06, 2013 08:56am
Sat Oct 05, 2013 08:36am Iphone