Other at 2–98 Oakman St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. Ticket was issued on 10-15-13 by Officer Cherry. - over 1 year ago #101000946229

This is our 5th time asking you to do something about the sidewalk behind Sozio. Are you waiting for someone / pedestrian to get KILLED on this corner?



address: 41 Walnut St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 780247.9587786217, 2929655.7704110066

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28620925297303, -71.04143743847777

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 16, 2013 09:20am
Mon Oct 14, 2013 06:14pm
Mon Oct 14, 2013 06:14pm Iphone