Other at 524–542 Chester Park

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. all cleaned. - almost 2 years ago #101000947802

Regular consistent pigeon feeding has left a greasy black slime on sidewalk that is becoming slippery.



address: 528 Massachusetts Ave, Apt 101, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769872.5064424748, 2948765.499862395

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33879393901893, -71.07943274087373

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 17, 2013 10:29am Case Resolved. All cleaned.
Wed Oct 16, 2013 05:56pm
Wed Oct 16, 2013 05:56pm Iphone