Other at 34 Delle Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. This Code Enforcement issue has been archived. Please contact us again if problem still exist. - about 1 year ago #101000949431

Construction debris not even on trash day pickup , college kids passing by tonight partying dread to think how this will end up smelling tomorrow . $ 20.00 says someone will poop or puke in it tonight ! Any takers !?!?



address: 34 Delle Ave, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 764627.4005512198, 2945928.6130498257

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33107874265387, -71.09888202516447

Timestamp Description
Fri May 23, 2014 04:52pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. This Code Enforcement issue has been archived. Please contact us again if problem still exist.
Fri Oct 18, 2013 10:29pm
Fri Oct 18, 2013 10:29pm Iphone