Other at Charles St S

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Powerwashed under bridge. - almost 2 years ago #101000950179

Smells very much like urine under the bridge in the public garden. Very much.



address: 4 Charles St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772390.3107537549, 2954336.5216947463

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35404653012971, -71.07001634321274

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 24, 2013 08:37am Case Resolved. Powerwashed under bridge.
Mon Oct 21, 2013 09:37am
Mon Oct 21, 2013 09:37am Iphone