Other at 501 Cambridge St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. upon inspection at said location notice the logo on the big belly is odd and will speak to the company that sponsors is about it,we appoligize for any inconvenience. - almost 2 years ago #101000962513

Not to be picky, but seriously?! Who approved a sign that contradicts the act of recycling ON a recycling container the city spent extra money on in gold faith? Come on now people....



address: Intersection Of Brighton Ave & Cambridge St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754081.5203624946, 2954068.738556859

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35354504086296, -71.13775528042683

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 11, 2013 03:48pm Case Resolved. Upon inspection at said location notice the logo on the big belly is odd and will speak to the company that sponsors is about it,we appoligize for any inconvenience.
Fri Nov 08, 2013 11:08am
Fri Nov 08, 2013 11:07am Iphone