Illegal Graffiti at 285-289 Huntington Ave Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. newsbox at dist 2&10 yard. - over 4 years ago #101000963226

me again...complaining about disgrraceful newasboxes. a couple others next to it are clean but have graffiti stickers. but the Dig should be removed since they don't care to maintain?

Offensive: false

address: Intersection Of Gainsborough St & Huntington Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767981.6311851628, 2949795.257791916

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341645, -71.086408

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 13, 2013 12:51pm Case Resolved. Newsbox at dist 2&10 yard.
Sun Nov 10, 2013 10:03am
Sun Nov 10, 2013 10:03am Android