Other at 19 Dietz Rd

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. This Code Enforcement issue has been archived. Please contact us again if problem still exist. - over 1 year ago #101000965627

Trash completely covering sidewalk for well over a month. This is the third time I'm reporting it, why isn't it being dealt with? If this were JP it would have been taken care of right away!



address: 19 Dietz Rd, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 753186.2572347043, 2917219.0636694985

coordinates lat,lng: 42.25243761219657, -71.14164011023271

Timestamp Description
Fri May 23, 2014 04:52pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. This Code Enforcement issue has been archived. Please contact us again if problem still exist.
Thu Nov 14, 2013 03:23pm
Thu Nov 14, 2013 03:23pm Iphone