Other at John F Fitzgerald Surface Rd

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. i mark mooers spoke to the gentleman about this situation and he admitted it was wrong and said will never do it again. - over 1 year ago #101000973761

Truck #13201 just watched this guy throw his cigarette our onto the ground... Which is ironic because he's on "litter patrol"



address: Intersection Of Essex St & Lincoln St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775554.0842120704, 2953688.088882273

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35222285692566, -71.05832420294773

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 01, 2013 04:12pm Case Resolved. I mark mooers spoke to the gentleman about this situation and he admitted it was wrong and said will never do it again.
Fri Nov 29, 2013 02:37pm
Fri Nov 29, 2013 02:37pm Iphone