Other at 30A B Anderson St Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Officer Cherry found no violation on 12-23-13. - over 5 years ago #101000989813

Litter everywhere! Why are the phone companies allowed to dump a dead tree on everyone's doorstep?



address: Intersection Of Anderson St & Champney Pl, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772989.188403841, 2956510.6221148255

coordinates lat,lng: 42.360004, -71.06776

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 26, 2013 03:15am Case Resolved. Officer cherry found no violation on 12-23-13.
Sat Dec 21, 2013 11:18pm
Sat Dec 21, 2013 11:18pm Android