Other at 278 Lamartine St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Ticket was issued on 6-6-14 by Officer Donovan. - about 1 year ago #101001104069

Can anyone stop Globe Direct? Why are they allowed to litter like this?



address: 282 Lamartine St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762434.8480173592, 2939451.7259174613

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31333386724297, -71.10710091409359

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 09, 2014 06:57am Closed: Case Resolved. Ticket was issued on 6-6-14 by officer donovan.
Thu Jun 05, 2014 05:13pm Opened
Thu Jun 05, 2014 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone