Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Beacon St & Spruce St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. reset 12 brick. - about 1 year ago #101001123702

rats under side walk burrowing and causing sink holes



address: Intersection Of Beacon St & Spruce St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772979.891276151, 2955268.4174062046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35659549543756, -71.06781768619071

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 15, 2014 07:34am Closed: Case Resolved. Reset 12 brick.
Tue Jul 08, 2014 11:00am Opened
Tue Jul 08, 2014 11:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone