Illegal Graffiti at 10 Kneeland St

CLOSED Case Resolved. DONE. - 4 months ago #101002505012
Photo_20180613_135159
Submitted Jun 13, 2018
Report
Closed Jun 13, 2018

Graffiti on door

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 10 Kneeland St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774437.3594431991, 2953186.033857739

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350861, -71.062465

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:52pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:52pm Submitted via Android Android