Illegal Parking at 15 Gardenside St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. ticket issued tow request. - 7 days ago #101003023861
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019

Parked in front of hydrant



address: 15 Gardenside St, 1, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758616.4625192229, 2929161.0353819802

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28514296937946, -71.12138709991343

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 09:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. ticket issued tow request.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:36am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone