Residential Trash out Illegally at 84 Mount Pleasant Ave, Roxbury

4 months ago
Submitted Sun Mar 22, 2020

Trash is not supposed to go out prior to 5 pm, yet someone from this property put this out prior to the taking of this photo, 2:17 pm!

address: 84 Mount Pleasant Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770316.9502808085, 2944046.280779815

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32583820383284, -71.07787527328796

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 22, 2020 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone