Residential Trash out Illegally at 396 404 Hanover St

2 months ago
Report
Submitted Wed May 13, 2020

400 Hanover putting trash out now... won't be picked up until tomorrow.



address: 396 404 Hanover St

coordinates x,y: 776992.4522531533, 2958737.6993995686

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36605851017766, -71.05290511293633

Timestamp Description
Wed May 13, 2020 06:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone