Residential Trash out Illegally at 36 38 Lewis St

1 day ago
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Trash stored outside.



address: 36 38 Lewis St

coordinates x,y: 777182.8205085634, 2957989.2772358274

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36400208996572, -71.05221523974394

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone