Litter at 267 281 Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. Area cleaned up. - 2 days ago #101003790666
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Lots of trash near the curb on Terminal Street.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 267 281 Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774728.6354126716, 2964277.9784194087

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38129334093544, -71.06117635572018

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:38am Closed with status: Resolved. Area cleaned up.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:29am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:29am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 07:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone