Litter at Charlestown Sprouts Cg

CLOSED Resolved. Area cleaned up. - 2 days ago #101003790665
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Lots of trash outside of the community garden on Terminal Street.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 73 Old Ironsides Way, A, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775670.3282287547, 2964530.046620726

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38197167, -71.05768617

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:03am Closed with status: Resolved. Area cleaned up.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:29am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:29am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 07:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone