Litter at 42 Faneuil St, 1, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Trash and debris picked up. - 2 days ago #101003790664
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Litter all over faneuil st in sidewalk street 42 + block of strreet

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 42 Faneuil St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750221.384704572, 2954750.1830152757

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35545904599358, -71.15202574940375

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:24am Closed with status: Resolved. Trash and debris picked up.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:29am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:29am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 07:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone