Litter at 194 198 Bunker Hill St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. Debris picked up. - 2 days ago #101003790663
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Lots of trash in front of the Bunker Hill Burying Ground on Bunker Hill Street.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 194 198 Bunker Hill St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774493.5767318994, 2963357.7956766034

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37877167000001, -71.06206383

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:14am Closed with status: Resolved. Debris picked up.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:29am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:29am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 07:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone