Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Concord St & Bartlett St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area clear. - 2 days ago #101003790661
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

White SUV is parked in a crosswalk at the corner of Concord Street and Bartlett Street.



address: Intersection Of Concord St & Bartlett St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774717.3841610187, 2962779.7410239675

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37718232834752, -71.06124652250116

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area clear.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:29am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:29am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 07:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone