Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Anthony Rip Valenti Way & Friend St

13 days ago
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Trash overflowing from receptacle



address: Intersection Of Anthony Rip Valenti Way & Friend St

coordinates x,y: 774978.477654037, 2957942.930702436

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36390638003128, -71.06037250161651

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone