Overflowing Trash Can at 52 Delle Ave, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for loose trash and debris. - about 1 month ago #101004033199
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 22, 2021

Trash cans not placed on property And litter from cans spilled and flowing all down street

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 52 Delle Ave, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 764459.039633773, 2946002.649184185

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33128407172502, -71.09950337591485

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 01:36pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for loose trash and debris.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:27pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:27pm Opened
Fri Oct 22, 2021 03:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone