Overflowing Trash Can at 895 Huntington Ave, Ste 1

CLOSED Resolved. Trash has been removed. - about 1 month ago #101004033195
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 24, 2021

Trash bags left out at rear of 883 Huntington Avenue have been torn apart and dumpster behind Huntington Avenue buildings has trash on the ground around it.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 895 Huntington Ave, Ste 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 761109.3922092716, 2946333.892368952

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33223550769323, -71.11188559640163

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 01:49pm Closed with status: Resolved. Trash has been removed.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:25pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:25pm Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone