Overflowing Trash Can at 1 Forest Pl, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101004033193
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 24, 2021

A problem properly issue - Nuestra Comunidad.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 1 Forest Pl, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770792.9256094823, 2944160.990908448

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32614649570926, -71.07611304998188

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 07:17am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:25pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:25pm Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 10:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone