Rodent Sighting at Hallet St Dorchester Boston

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004033168
Submitted Sun Oct 24, 2021

Junkies living in park in tent behind Keystone apartments. Leaving needles where kids play and harassing people. Not sure if it’s a big deal because of how bad Mass and Cass is. Do we have to start kicking these people out of our neighborhoods ourselves?

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk

address: 755 757 Gallivan Blvd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 779809.4369988748, 2928409.9109270433

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28279699999999, -71.0430827

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:10pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:10pm Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 07:12pm Submitted via Web Web