Litter at 236 Neponset Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004033171
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 25, 2021

Trash blows across the street every day from the school.. apparently the district supervisor doesn't care.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 236 Neponset Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 778176.8229169038, 2931386.9055856285

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29098988593438, -71.04905769056408

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 05:58am Closed with status: Noted.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:10pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:10pm Opened
Mon Oct 25, 2021 10:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone