Overflowing Trash Can at 4 6 Midland St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Upon inspection there is nothing curbside at this time. Have a nice day. - about 1 month ago #101004033172
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 25, 2021

Put my yard waste out on Friday and they picked up everyone's but don't take mine

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 4 6 Midland St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776671.5145032768, 2938941.0368526103

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31174050834245, -71.05447528890431

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 10:13am Closed with status: Noted. Upon inspection there is nothing curbside at this time. Have a nice day.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:10pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:10pm Opened
Mon Oct 25, 2021 01:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone