Litter at 236 Neponset Ave, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101004033170
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 25, 2021

To the district supervisor who doesn't think the school needs an outdoor trash barrel - please report every school day to pick up the rubbish that blows around the neighborhood. Thank you for your service to the city

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 236 Neponset Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 778157.2724669845, 2931375.8616270935

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29095986430132, -71.04913016228134

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 09:13am Closed with status: Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:10pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:10pm Opened
Mon Oct 25, 2021 02:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone