Litter at 240 Neponset Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004033146
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 25, 2021

My neighbor requested a barrel for the school; apparently some pencil pusher at city hall disagrees? Thank god it's election season.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 240 Neponset Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 778177.0110952527, 2931350.1321182363

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29088897476496, -71.04905771361572

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 05:59am Closed with status: Noted.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 07:53pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 07:53pm Opened
Mon Oct 25, 2021 05:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone