Overflowing Trash Can at 69 Chelsea St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for trash. - about 1 month ago #101004033141
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 26, 2021

Rat infested

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 69 Chelsea St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781398.8504197899, 2960768.7822073796

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37156728245427, -71.03655948049247

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 09:17am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for trash.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 07:51pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 07:51pm Opened
Tue Oct 26, 2021 10:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone