Rodent Sighting at 16 Queensberry St, Apt 1

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected - 12 days ago #H290080-101002674893
Report
Submitted Oct 02, 2018

i saw a multiple rats!!!!

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 16 Queensberry St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765538.390573784, 2950294.866126409

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34304809570312, -71.0954363924182

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected
Tue Oct 02, 2018 10:20am Opened
Tue Oct 02, 2018 10:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone