Rodent Sighting at 23 Monument Sq, Charlestown

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected - 12 days ago #H293630-101002740746
Report
Submitted Dec 04, 2018

Dead rodent

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 23 Monument Sq, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774888.5154826668, 2962757.3205511803

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37711838916165, -71.06061360805394

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 09:11am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected
Tue Dec 04, 2018 09:56am Opened
Tue Dec 04, 2018 09:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone