Rodent Sighting at 36 Edgerly Rd

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected - 6 days ago #H293822-101002742763
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Holes where multiple rats have been sighted, in Public Alley 903, behind 36 Edgerly Road (across the alley from 36 Edgerly). Also a couple holes behind 32 Edgerly Road near the building/parking spaces.

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 36 Edgerly Rd, A, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767687.2727851466, 2951171.3675552914

coordinates lat,lng: 42.345425, -71.08747216666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 12, 2018 09:05am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:25am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone